Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Campeón
121.03.2019Azores Airlines RallyeL. Habaj
202.05.2019Rally Islas Canarias El Corte InglésJosé María López
324.05.2019Rally Liepāja
428.06.2019Rally Poland
519.07.2019Rally di Roma Capitale
616.08.2019Barum Czech Rally Zlín
727.09.2019Cyprus Rally
808.11.2019Rally Hungary

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1L. HabajSports Racing Technologies58122
2C. IngramToksport WRT50022
3José María LópezCitroën Rally Team35111
4R. MouraRicardo Moura28011
5B. MagalhãesTeam Hyundai Portugal18001
6M. GriebelMarijan Griebel18002
7N. HerczigMol Racing Team17001
8R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio17001
9P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet15001
10I. AresIván Ares13001
11A. LukyanukSainteloc Racing7001
12A. TsouloftasToksport WRT6001
13S. PérniaHyundai Motor España6001
14L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion5001
15B. SousaPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing5001
16V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team2001
17P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally1001
18N. Mayr-MelnhofNikolaus Mayr-Melnhof1001
19M. CorreiaMiguel Correia0000
20Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
21X. PonsACSM Rallye Team0000
22E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
23Y. LemesC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport0000
24S. FurusethSainteloc Junior Team0000
25J. SuárezRally Team Spain0000
26E. LundbergADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
27P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
28Albert von Thurn und TaxisBaumschlager Rallye und Racing Team0000
29E. CaisACCR Czech Team0000
30A. MonarriAbarth España0000
31Y. Rossel Peugeot Rally Academy0000
32F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
33J. FranceschiJean-Baptiste Franceschi0000
34J. Talaš ml.ACCR Czech Team0000
35M. AdielssonSweden National Team0000
36S. JohnstonSainteloc Junior Team0000
37E. FalconC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport0000
38J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
39S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
40G. MunsterADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
41D. MyachinTBRacing0000
42S. RøklandSteve Røkland0000
43S. WagnerTeam Stengg Motorsport0000
44L. StugemoPrintsport0000
45A. GrigorovAnton Grigorov0000
46P. SemeradACCR Czech Team0000
47K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
48Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
49A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
50D. PolonskiRally Technology0000
51N. TejparNabila Tejpar0000
52C.D.GarcíaOrvecame Competición0000
53M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
54R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
55D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
56M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team0000
57L. RegoLuis Rego0000
58L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
59F. PyckFilip Pyck0000
60R. SchwedtTeam Romo0000
61P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
62C. Munnings Peugeot Rally Academy0000
63J. CastroEscudería Rías Baixas0000

Competiciones