Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterP. Jonass
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoJ. Prado Garcia
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangC. Vlaanderen
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) SemarangJ. Prado Garcia
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Prado Garcia
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Prado Garcia
1725.08.2018MX2 of BulgariaSevlievoJ. Prado Garcia
1801.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisarP. Jonass
1915.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssenJ. Prado Garcia
2029.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImola

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1J. Prado GarciaKTM823153338
2P. JonassKTM777152338
3T. OlsenHusqvarna63311536
4B. WatsonYamaha5850437
5T. CovingtonHusqvarna56551735
6C. VlaanderenHonda5212934
7J. GeertsYamaha3660330
8M. CervellinHonda3650130
9H. LawrenceHonda3310423
10H. JacobiHusqvarna3110128
11D. PootjesKTM2180022
12C. MewseKTM2170020
13J. BeatonKawasaki2160117
14A. SterryKawasaki2130021
15B. DoninckHusqvarna2100029
16A. RodriguezYamaha1890017
17I. LarranagaHusqvarna1850022
18B. VaessenHonda1850022
19S. BernardiniTM 1540022
20S. FurlottiYamaha1340021
21V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
22M. WeltinHonda1210014
23S. RubiniKTM970014
24R. FernandezKawasaki850014
25D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
26M. De WaalHonda670012
27H. RoosiorgKTM590014
28A. ÖstlundYamaha53009
29R. ŠikyňaKTM530012
30T. KochKTM460011
31M. RenauxYamaha44005
32M. LesiardoKTM340013
33M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna28004
34Z. PichonKTM25009
35G. PessoaKawasaki24003
36D. IsmayanaHusqvarna24004
37D. HerbreteauKawasaki22004
38A. GoleYamaha20006
39H. MaksumHusqvarna20004
40M. BoisraméHonda19002
41M. SandnerKTM15002
42Jy RobertsHusqvarna15002
43R. EdelbacherKTM14002
44O. Casas CerveraHonda14004
45J. PancarYamaha11002
46J. GilbertHonda11003
47J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
48Y. PattipiHusqvarna8003
49A. MalavalKTM6001
50D. WalshHusqvarna6001
51N. BertuzziKTM6002
52M. CetinYamaha5002
53E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
54A. BourdonHusqvarna3001
55M. KrcKTM3002
56A. DimitrovKTM3002
57Y. KaraboceHusqvarna3002
58A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
59R. De JongKTM2001
60S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
61N. BresKTM1001
62F. ValimakiKTM1001
63K. SavasteKawasaki1001
64E. BersanelliYamaha1001
65S. KurashevKTM0000
66E. SenkalayciKTM0000
67L. GriekspoorKTM0000
68G. SouzaHonda0000
69P. PolakKTM0000
70J. TeresakKTM0000
71B. InghilleriYamaha0000
72J. VasquezHonda0000
73T. PetrashinKTM0000
74D. De VriesHusqvarna0000
75T. DoKTM0000
76A. ContessiKawasaki0000
77J. SeibelHonda0000
78S. VillarongaHonda0000
79T. KochanskiKTM0000
80L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
81J. ClochetKTM0000
82G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
83C. ZurbruggYamaha0000
84N. LapucciYamaha0000
85E. GrondahlKTM0000
86A. VerhaegheKTM0000
87L. ToroKawasaki0000
88L. RighiHusqvarna0000
89M. MantovaniYamaha0000
90J. NielsenKTM0000
91J. FurbettaKTM0000
92L. DunkaHonda0000
93M. FogartyKTM0000
94S. VerhaegheKTM0000
95F. van der VlistHonda0000

Competiciones